Member login

Not a Member?

Site logo

  1. Your location: Home
  2. Frequently Asked Questions
  3. Can I eat foods in both sections?

Can I eat foods in both sections?

Can I eat foods in both sections?

Yes. Whilst the products listed in Section 2 are not labelled gluten free, the products are made without gluten containing ingredients and the manufacturers have made a risk assessment on cross contamination and have steps to control this.

More on this subject

All frequently asked questions

Helpline
0333 332 2033
Share this page

Facebook Twitter

Show Footer Menu